Onlineshop
Articles
Deck Search
Sponsored Players
Shop Info
Event Schedule
Help
Contact
Event Schedule
Jump to Event Search
JP
my page
Log in / Register
My page
cart
Menu
Event Schedule
Select Shop
Tournament Center Tokyo
Tournament Center Osaka
Sapporo
Sendai
Koriyama
Utsunomiya
Mito
Narita
Chiba
Omiya
Shibuya
Akihabara
Kichijoji
Kawasaki
Yokohama
Niigata
Kanazawa
Kofu
Shizuoka
Nagoya
Osu
Nipponbashi
Sannomiya
Hiroshima
Takamatsu
Fukuoka
NOMERUYA
Event Search
Shop Info
Select Shop
Tournament Center Tokyo
Tournament Center Osaka
Sapporo
Sendai
Koriyama
Utsunomiya
Mito
Narita
Chiba
Omiya
Shibuya
Akihabara
Kichijoji
Kawasaki
Yokohama
Niigata
Kanazawa
Kofu
Shizuoka
Nagoya
Osu
Nipponbashi
Sannomiya
Hiroshima
Takamatsu
Fukuoka
NOMERUYA
2021/10
2021/11
2021/12
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
Mon
19:30
Monday modern Legacy
19:30
Monday Commander Night in Sannomiya
Weekday Complimentary Event 1R
2
Tue
19:30
Tuesday standard Pioneer
Weekday Complimentary Event 1R
3
Wed
13:00
Let's 5 Legacy
13:00
Let's 4 Pauper
19:00
Daily Event 3R
4
Thu
19:00
Thursday Booster Draft 3R
19:30
Thursday Pioneer Legacy
Weekday Complimentary Event 1R
5
Fri
19:30
FNM Commander in Sannomiya
19:30
Friday Night Magic Standard・Pioneer・Mdern・Legacy
Weekday Complimentary Event 1R
6
Sat
13:00
The Last Sun 2021 Qualifying Standard in sannomiya
19:00
Daily Event 3R
7
Sun
13:00
The Last Sun 2021 Qualifying Modern in sannomiya
19:00
Daily Event 3R
8
Mon
19:30
Monday modern Legacy
19:30
Monday Commander Night in Sannomiya
Weekday Complimentary Event 1R
9
Tue
19:30
Tuesday standard Pioneer
Weekday Complimentary Event 1R
10
Wed
19:30
Wednesday Standard Modern
Weekday Complimentary Event 1R
11
Thu
19:00
Thursday Booster Draft 3R
19:30
Thursday Pioneer Legacy
Weekday Complimentary Event 1R
12
Fri
19:30
FNM Commander in Sannomiya
19:30
Friday Night Magic Standard・Pioneer・Mdern・Legacy
Weekday Complimentary Event 1R
13
Sat
13:00
Let's 4 Vintage
19:00
Daily Event 3R
14
Sun
13:00
The Last Sun 2021 Qualifying Pioneer in sannomiya
19:00
Daily Event 3R
15
Mon
19:30
Monday modern Legacy
19:30
Monday Commander Night in Sannomiya
Weekday Complimentary Event 1R
16
Tue
19:30
Tuesday standard Pioneer
Weekday Complimentary Event 1R
17
Wed
19:30
Wednesday Standard Modern
Weekday Complimentary Event 1R
18
Thu
19:00
Thursday Booster Draft 3R
19:30
Thursday Pioneer Legacy
Weekday Complimentary Event 1R
19
Fri
19:30
FNM Commander in Sannomiya
19:30
Friday Night Magic Standard・Pioneer・Mdern・Legacy
Weekday Complimentary Event 1R
20
Sat
13:00
PLANESWALKER CHAMPIONSHIP in Sannomiya
19:00
Daily Event 3R
21
Sun
13:00
PLANESWALKER CHAMPIONSHIP in Sannomiya
19:00
Daily Event 3R
22
Mon
19:30
Monday modern Legacy
19:30
Monday Commander Night in Sannomiya
Weekday Complimentary Event 1R
23
Tue
13:00
Sannomiya Pioneer Cup
15:00
Sannomiya Standard for beginners
19:00
Daily Event 3R
24
Wed
19:30
Wednesday Standard Modern
Weekday Complimentary Event 1R
25
Thu
19:00
Thursday Booster Draft 3R
19:30
Thursday Pioneer Legacy
Weekday Complimentary Event 1R
26
Fri
19:30
FNM Commander in Sannomiya
19:30
Friday Night Magic Standard・Pioneer・Mdern・Legacy
Weekday Complimentary Event 1R
27
Sat
13:00
Sannomiya Modern Cup
19:00
Daily Event 3R
28
Sun
13:00
The Last Sun 2021 Qualifying Legacy in sannomiya
19:00
Daily Event 3R
29
Mon
19:30
Monday modern Legacy
19:30
Monday Commander Night in Sannomiya
Weekday Complimentary Event 1R
30
Tue
15:00
Sealed Deck Magic League
19:30
Tuesday standard Pioneer
Weekday Complimentary Event 1R
<< 2021/10
2021/12 >>
Special Tournaments