Minsc & Boo, Timeless Heroes

  • Deck Name
  • Format
  • Commander
  • Score
  • 全勝
  • Date
  • 2024/04/23
  • Source

Mainboard(100)

War Room

1

Ancient Tomb

1

Reliquary Tower

1

Karplusan Forest

1

Rootbound Crag

1

Wooded Foothills

1

Wooded Ridgeline

1

Grove of the Burnwillows

1

Scalding Tarn

1

Stomping Ground

1

Spire Garden

1

Command Tower

1

Commercial District

1

Boseiju, Who Shelters All

1

Plaza of Heroes

1

Forest

11

Mountain

9

Ulamog, the Infinite Gyre

1

Ulamog, the Ceaseless Hunger

1

Etali, Primal Conqueror

1

Etali, Primal Storm

1

Kogla, the Titan Ape

1

Drakuseth, Maw of Flames

1

Zealous Conscripts

1

Kiki-Jiki, Mirror Breaker

1

Godo, Bandit Warlord

1

Inferno Titan

1

Ilharg, the Raze-Boar

1

Zopandrel, Hunger Dominus

1

Ghalta, Stampede Tyrant

1

Dosan the Falling Leaf

1

Treasonous Ogre

1

Birds of Paradise

1

Sakura-Tribe Elder

1

Wall of Roots

1

Manglehorn

1

Bane of Progress

1

Chameleon Colossus

1

Taurean Mauler

1

Imperial Recruiter

1

Squee, the Immortal

1

Walking Ballista

1

Minsc & Boo, Timeless Heroes

1

Ugin, the Spirit Dragon

1

Gamble

1

Food Chain

1

Rishkar's Expertise

1

Beast Within

1

Heroic Intervention

1

Tooth and Nail

1

Pyroblast

1

Red Elemental Blast

1

Selvala's Stampede

1

Return of the Wildspeaker

1

Shared Summons

1

Jokulhaups

1

Obliterate

1

Rolling Earthquake

1

Earthquake

1

Blasphemous Act

1

Chaos Warp

1

Helm of the Host

1

Monster Manual

1

The One Ring

1

Sneak Attack

1

Rampant Growth

1

Skyshroud Claim

1

Cultivate

1

Three Visits

1

Nature's Lore

1

Farseek

1

Kodama's Reach

1

Thran Dynamo

1

Arcane Signet

1

Gruul Signet

1

Mana Crypt

1

Chrome Mox

1

Sol Ring

1

Gilded Lotus

1

Thought Vessel

1

Everflowing Chalice

1

Fellwar Stone

1

Sideboard(0)

  • Format
  • Archetype
  • Date
    ~
  • Participants
    ~
  • Tag
  • Card
    • Player
    • Tournament
    • Results
    • Viewable/Private

    Choose format

    Archetype sorted by color