Onlineshop
Articles
Deck Search
Sponsored Players
Shop Info
Event Schedule
Help
Contact
Event Schedule
Jump to Event Search
JP
my page
Log in / Register
My page
cart
Menu
Event Schedule
Select Shop
Tournament Center Tokyo
Tournament Center Osaka
Sapporo
Sendai
Koriyama
Utsunomiya
Mito
Narita
Chiba
Omiya
Shibuya
Akihabara
Kichijoji
Kawasaki
Yokohama
Niigata
Kanazawa
Kofu
Shizuoka
Nagoya
Osu
Nipponbashi
Sannomiya
Hiroshima
Takamatsu
Fukuoka
NOMERUYA
Event Search
Shop Info
Select Shop
Tournament Center Tokyo
Tournament Center Osaka
Sapporo
Sendai
Koriyama
Utsunomiya
Mito
Narita
Chiba
Omiya
Shibuya
Akihabara
Kichijoji
Kawasaki
Yokohama
Niigata
Kanazawa
Kofu
Shizuoka
Nagoya
Osu
Nipponbashi
Sannomiya
Hiroshima
Takamatsu
Fukuoka
NOMERUYA
2020/2
2020/3
2020/4
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
Sun
13:00
《Blood Crypt》EXP Struggle Standard Cup
14:00
Flat Standard
16:00
Holiday Commander
17:00
Holiday Booster Draft
18:00
Holiday Modern
18:00
Holiday Legacy
18:00
Promo Standard
Holiday Pioneer
2
Mon
17:00
Weekday Service Modern
17:00
Weekday Service Legacy
17:00
Weekday Service Pioneer
20:00
Weekday Service Standard
20:00
Weekday Service Modern
20:00
Weekday Service Legacy
20:00
Weekday Service Pioneer
3
Tue
17:00
Weekday Standard
17:00
Weekday Modern
17:00
Weekday Legacy
17:00
Weekday Pioneer
20:00
Weekday Standard
20:00
Weekday Legacy
20:00
Promo modern
20:00
Weekday Pioneer
4
Wed
17:00
Weekday Standard
17:00
Weekday Modern
17:00
Weekday Legacy
17:00
Weekday Pioneer
20:00
Weekday Standard
20:00
Weekday Modern
20:00
Promo Legacy
20:00
Weekday Pioneer
5
Thu
17:00
Weekday Standard
17:00
Weekday Modern
17:00
Weekday Legacy
17:00
Weekday Pioneer
20:00
Weekday Modern
20:00
Weekday Legacy
20:00
Promo Standard
20:00
Weekday Pioneer
6
Fri
17:00
Weekday Standard
17:00
Weekday Modern
17:00
Weekday Legacy
17:00
Weekday Pioneer
20:00
Friday Night Magic Standard
20:00
Weekday Legacy
20:00
FNM Modern
20:00
FNM Pioneer
7
Sat
13:00
《Grim Monolith》 Strict Legacy Cup
14:00
Flat Pioneer
16:00
Holiday Commander
17:00
Holiday Booster Draft
18:00
Holiday Modern
18:00
Holiday Legacy
18:00
Promo Standard
18:00
Holiday Pioneer
8
Sun
13:00
《Breeding Pool》EXP Struggle Pioneer Cup
14:00
Flat Standard
16:00
Holiday Commander
17:00
Holiday Booster Draft
18:00
Holiday Modern
18:00
Holiday Legacy
18:00
Promo Standard
18:00
Holiday Pioneer
9
Mon
17:00
Weekday Service Modern
17:00
Weekday Service Legacy
17:00
Weekday Service Pioneer
20:00
Weekday Service Standard
20:00
Weekday Service Modern
20:00
Weekday Service Legacy
20:00
Weekday Service Pioneer
10
Tue
17:00
Weekday Standard
17:00
Weekday Modern
17:00
Weekday Legacy
17:00
Weekday Pioneer
20:00
Weekday Standard
20:00
Weekday Legacy
20:00
Promo modern
20:00
Weekday Pioneer
11
Wed
17:00
Weekday Standard
17:00
Weekday Modern
17:00
Weekday Legacy
17:00
Weekday Pioneer
20:00
Weekday Standard
20:00
Weekday Modern
20:00
Promo Legacy
20:00
Weekday Pioneer
12
Thu
17:00
Weekday Standard
17:00
Weekday Modern
17:00
Weekday Legacy
17:00
Weekday Pioneer
20:00
Weekday Modern
20:00
Weekday Legacy
20:00
Promo Standard
20:00
Weekday Pioneer
13
Fri
17:00
Weekday Standard
17:00
Weekday Modern
17:00
Weekday Legacy
17:00
Weekday Pioneer
20:00
Friday Night Magic Standard
20:00
Weekday Modern
20:00
FNM Legacy
20:00
FNM Pioneer
14
Sat
13:00
《Ugin, the Spirit Dragon》Contention modern Cup
14:00
Flat Pioneer
16:00
Holiday Commander
17:00
Holiday Booster Draft
18:00
Holiday Modern
18:00
Holiday Legacy
18:00
Promo Standard
18:00
Holiday Pioneer
15
Sun
13:00
hareruya sapporo pioneer cup
14:00
Flat Standard
15:00
Vintage meeting
16:00
Holiday Commander
17:00
Holiday Booster Draft
18:00
Holiday Modern
18:00
Holiday Legacy
18:00
Promo Standard
18:00
Holiday Pioneer
16
Mon
17:00
Weekday Service Modern
17:00
Weekday Service Legacy
17:00
Weekday Service Pioneer
20:00
Weekday Service Standard
20:00
Weekday Service Modern
20:00
Weekday Service Legacy
20:00
Weekday Service Pioneer
17
Tue
17:00
Weekday Standard
17:00
Weekday Modern
17:00
Weekday Legacy
17:00
Weekday Pioneer
20:00
Weekday Standard
20:00
Weekday Legacy
20:00
Promo modern
20:00
Weekday Pioneer
18
Wed
17:00
Weekday Standard
17:00
Weekday Modern
17:00
Weekday Legacy
17:00
Weekday Pioneer
20:00
Weekday Standard
20:00
Weekday Modern
20:00
Promo Legacy
20:00
Weekday Pioneer
19
Thu
17:00
Weekday Standard
17:00
Weekday Modern
17:00
Weekday Legacy
17:00
Weekday Pioneer
20:00
Weekday Modern
20:00
Weekday Legacy
20:00
Promo Standard
20:00
Weekday Pioneer
20
Fri
13:00
THEROS BEYOND DEATH Rare Contention Pioneer Cup
16:00
Holiday Commander
17:00
Holiday Booster Draft
18:00
Friday Night Magic Standard
18:00
Holiday Legacy
18:00
FNM Modern
18:00
FNM Pioneer
21
Sat
13:00
Fourth Standard Kamui Decision Battle Trial
14:00
Flat Pioneer
16:00
Holiday Commander
17:00
Holiday Booster Draft
18:00
Holiday Modern
18:00
Holiday Legacy
18:00
Promo Standard
18:00
Holiday Pioneer
22
Sun
13:00
《Plateau》 Strict Modern Cup
14:00
Flat Standard
16:00
Holiday Commander
17:00
Holiday Booster Draft
18:00
Holiday Modern
18:00
Holiday Legacy
18:00
Promo Standard
18:00
Holiday Pioneer
23
Mon
17:00
Weekday Service Modern
17:00
Weekday Service Legacy
17:00
Weekday Service Pioneer
20:00
Weekday Service Standard
20:00
Weekday Service Modern
20:00
Weekday Service Legacy
20:00
Weekday Service Pioneer
24
Tue
17:00
Weekday Standard
17:00
Weekday Modern
17:00
Weekday Legacy
17:00
Weekday Pioneer
20:00
Weekday Standard
20:00
Weekday Legacy
20:00
Promo modern
20:00
Weekday Pioneer
25
Wed
17:00
Weekday Standard
17:00
Weekday Modern
17:00
Weekday Legacy
17:00
Weekday Pioneer
20:00
Weekday Standard
20:00
Weekday Modern
20:00
Promo Legacy
20:00
Weekday Pioneer
26
Thu
17:00
Weekday Standard
17:00
Weekday Modern
17:00
Weekday Legacy
17:00
Weekday Pioneer
20:00
Weekday Modern
20:00
Weekday Legacy
20:00
Promo Standard
20:00
Weekday Pioneer
27
Fri
17:00
Weekday Standard
17:00
Weekday Modern
17:00
Weekday Legacy
17:00
Weekday Pioneer
20:00
Friday Night Magic Standard
20:00
Weekday Modern
20:00
FNM Legacy
20:00
FNM Pioneer
28
Sat
13:00
Fourth Standard Kamui Decision Battle
14:00
Flat Pioneer
16:00
Holiday Commander
17:00
Holiday Booster Draft
18:00
Holiday Modern
18:00
Holiday Legacy
18:00
Promo Standard
18:00
Holiday Pioneer
29
Sun
13:00
Shining Snapcaster Mage Struggle Legacy
14:00
Flat Standard
15:00
Vintage meeting
16:00
Holiday Commander
17:00
Holiday Booster Draft
18:00
Holiday Modern
18:00
Holiday Legacy
18:00
Promo Standard
18:00
Holiday Pioneer
30
Mon
17:00
Weekday Service Modern
17:00
Weekday Service Legacy
17:00
Weekday Service Pioneer
20:00
Weekday Service Standard
20:00
Weekday Service Modern
20:00
Weekday Service Legacy
20:00
Weekday Service Pioneer
31
Tue
17:00
Weekday Standard
17:00
Weekday Modern
17:00
Weekday Legacy
17:00
Weekday Pioneer
20:00
Weekday Standard
20:00
Weekday Legacy
20:00
Promo modern
20:00
Weekday Pioneer
<< 2020/2
2020/4 >>
Special Tournaments