Hareruya

Hello! Guest

■List of Archetypes

Baral, Chief of Compliance(23)
Rakdos, Lord of Riots(20)
Teferi, Temporal Archmage(20)
Prime Speaker Zegana(17)
The Gitrog Monster(16)
Teferi, Hero of Dominaria(15)
Kari Zev, Skyship Raider(14)
Ghalta, Primal Hunger(13)
Prossh, Skyraider of Kher(12)
Derevi, Empyrial Tactician(12)
Tezzeret the Schemer(11)
Edric, Spymaster of Trest(11)
Oviya Pashiri, Sage Lifecrafter(10)
Tymna the Weaver(10)
Selvala, Heart of the Wilds(10)
Atraxa, Praetors' Voice(9)
Razaketh, the Foulblooded(9)
Yidris, Maelstrom Wielder(9)
Sram, Senior Edificer(8)
Rashmi, Eternities Crafter(8)
Maelstrom Wanderer(8)
Kaalia of the Vast(8)
Karrthus, Tyrant of Jund(8)
Multani, Yavimaya's Avatar(7)
Nicol Bolas, God-Pharaoh(7)
Jeleva, Nephalia's Scourge(7)
Jhoira, Weatherlight Captain(6)
Brago, King Eternal(6)
Grenzo, Dungeon Warden(6)
Neheb, the Eternal(6)
Yuriko, the Tiger's Shadow(5)
Gonti, Lord of Luxury(5)
The Locust God(5)
Kozilek, the Great Distortion(5)
Inalla, Archmage Ritualist(5)
Selvala, Explorer Returned(5)
Dragonlord Ojutai(5)
Varolz, the Scar-Striped(5)
Captain Sisay(5)
Gisela, Blade of Goldnight(5)
Ghave, Guru of Spores(5)
Scion of the Ur-Dragon(5)
Skithiryx, the Blight Dragon(5)
Uril, the Miststalker(5)
Lazav, the Multifarious(4)
Huatli, Radiant Champion(4)
Elenda, the Dusk Rose(4)
Kumena, Tyrant of Orazca(4)
Nezahal, Primal Tide(4)
Etali, Primal Storm(4)
Titania, Protector of Argoth(4)
Kalitas, Traitor of Ghet(4)
Kolaghan, the Storm's Fury(4)
Yisan, the Wanderer Bard(4)
Niv-Mizzet, the Firemind(4)
Marath, Will of the Wild(4)
Azami, Lady of Scrolls(4)
Child of Alara(4)
Zur the Enchanter(4)
Jenara, Asura of War(4)
Omnath, Locus of Mana(4)
Krav, the Unredeemed(3)
Kambal, Consul of Allocation(3)
Marwyn, the Nurturer(3)
Hapatra, Vizier of Poisons(3)
Zacama, Primal Calamity(3)
Admiral Beckett Brass(3)
Muldrotha, the Gravetide(3)
The Scarab God(3)
Demonlord Belzenlok(3)
Wasitora, Nekoru Queen(3)
Kefnet the Mindful(3)
Phage the Untouchable(3)
The Ur-Dragon(3)
Edgar Markov(3)
Kess, Dissident Mage(3)
Zurgo Helmsmasher(3)
Gonti, Lord of Luxury(3)
Breya, Etherium Shaper(3)
Purphoros, God of the Forge(3)
Animar, Soul of Elements(3)
Jin-Gitaxias, Core Augur(3)
Narset, Enlightened Master(3)
Balthor the Defiled(3)
Intet, the Dreamer(3)
Rafiq of the Many(3)
Karador, Ghost Chieftain(3)
Geist of Saint Traft(3)
Arcum Dagsson(3)
Nicol Bolas, the Ravager(2)
Okaun, Eye of Chaos(2)
Silas Renn, Seeker Adept(2)
Athreos, God of Passage(2)
Ashling the Pilgrim(2)
Grothama, All-Devouring(2)
Geth, Lord of the Vault(2)
Shalai, Voice of Plenty(2)
Lyra Dawnbringer(2)
Gideon of the Trials(2)
Shanna, Sisay's Legacy(2)
Hazoret the Fervent(2)
Angrath, the Flame-Chained(2)
The Locust God(2)
Zedruu the Greathearted(2)
Isperia the Inscrutable(2)
Jace, Cunning Castaway(2)
Rith, the Awakener(2)
Kynaios and Tiro of Meletis(2)
Mikaeus, the Unhallowed(2)
Momir Vig, Simic Visionary(2)
Sidisi, Undead Vizier(2)
Seton, Krosan Protector(2)
Karametra, God of Harvests(2)
Karlov of the Ghost Council(2)
Thraximundar(2)
Azusa, Lost but Seeking(2)
Mizzix of the Izmagnus(2)
Meren of Clan Nel Toth(2)
Jace, Vryn's Prodigy(2)
Teysa, Orzhov Scion(2)
The Mimeoplasm(2)
Riku of Two Reflections(2)
Glissa, the Traitor(2)
Ramos, Dragon Engine(1)
Ruric Thar, the Unbowed(1)
Grunn, the Lonely King(1)
Baral, Chief of Compliance(1)
Hapatra, Vizier of Poisons(1)
Najeela, the Blade-Blossom(1)
Nissa, Vastwood Seer(1)
Sigarda, Host of Herons(1)
Muzzio, Visionary Architect(1)
Gyrus, Waker of Corpses(1)
Niv-Mizzet, Parun(1)
Sidisi, Brood Tyrant(1)
Evra, Halcyon Witness(1)
Zndrsplt, Eye of Wisdom(1)
General Tazri(1)
Tetsuko Umezawa, Fugitive(1)
Emrakul, the Promised End(1)
Tatyova, Benthic Druid(1)
Vona, Butcher of Magan(1)
Aryel, Knight of Windgrace(1)
Vraska, Relic Seeker(1)
Huatli, Warrior Poet(1)
Adeliz, the Cinder Wind(1)
Raff Capashen, Ship's Mage(1)
Godo, Bandit Warlord(1)
Nicol Bolas(1)
Jhoira, Weatherlight Captain(1)
Naru Meha, Master Wizard(1)
Darigaaz Reincarnated(1)
Samut, the Tested(1)
Darigaaz Reincarnated(1)
Atarka, World Render(1)
Saheeli Rai(1)
Chandra, Torch of Defiance(1)
Teshar, Ancestor's Apostle(1)
Muldrotha, the Gravetide(1)
Hazezon Tamar(1)
Silumgar, the Drifting Death(1)
Rasputin Dreamweaver(1)
Xiahou Dun, the One-Eyed(1)
Feldon of the Third Path(1)
Kumano, Master Yamabushi(1)
Akroma, Angel of Fury(1)
Rakdos the Defiler(1)
Sek'Kuar, Deathkeeper(1)
Liliana, Heretical Healer(1)
Melek, Izzet Paragon(1)
Oloro, Ageless Ascetic(1)
Alesha, Who Smiles at Death(1)
Jhoira of the Ghitu(1)
Xenagos, God of Revels(1)
Yomiji, Who Bars the Way(1)
Karn, Silver Golem(1)
Ishkanah, Grafwidow(1)
Mogis, God of Slaughter(1)
Grenzo, Havoc Raiser(1)
Nekusar, the Mindrazer(1)
Gishath, Sun's Avatar(1)
Bontu the Glorified(1)
Blind Seer(1)
Sakashima the Impostor(1)
Anafenza, the Foremost(1)
Mistform Ultimus(1)
Hanna, Ship's Navigator(1)
Noyan Dar, Roil Shaper(1)
Sliver Queen(1)
Zada, Hedron Grinder(1)
Saskia the Unyielding(1)
Doran, the Siege Tower(1)
Vendilion Clique(1)
Grand Arbiter Augustin IV(1)
Kresh the Bloodbraided(1)
Vorosh, the Hunter(1)
Chainer, Dementia Master(1)
Sasaya, Orochi Ascendant(1)
Ephara, God of the Polis(1)
Melira, Sylvok Outcast(1)
Kozilek, Butcher of Truth(1)
Azusa, Lost but Seeking(1)
Cromat(1)
Thelon of Havenwood(1)
Konda, Lord of Eiganjo(1)
Yeva, Nature's Herald(1)
Sharuum the Hegemon(1)
Wort, the Raidmother(1)
Griselbrand(1)
Iname, Death Aspect(1)
Jor Kadeen, the Prevailer(1)
Teneb, the Harvester(1)
Skullbriar, the Walking Grave(1)
Glissa Sunseeker(1)
Zo-Zu the Punisher(1)
Progenitus(1)
Deck Search Top > Search Results

■Search Results

  • Teferi, Temporal Archmage
  • Player : Yamukai Shintaro
  • Tournament : 夕方統率者戦 - 2019/03/02
  • Score : Winner
  • Participants : 4
  • Date : 2019/03/02
  • Azusa, Lost but Seeking
  • Player : Sakamoto Jou
  • Tournament : 土曜統率者戦 - 2019/3/2
  • Score : 優勝
  • Participants : 13
  • Date : 2019/03/02
  • Riku of Two Reflections
  • Player : Hagiwara Tsubasa
  • Tournament : 土曜統率者戦 - 2019/3/2
  • Score : 優勝
  • Participants : 13
  • Date : 2019/03/02
  • Rakdos, Lord of Riots
  • Player : Watanabe Takumi
  • Tournament : 土曜統率者戦 - 2019/3/2
  • Score : 優勝
  • Participants : 13
  • Date : 2019/03/02
  • Prime Speaker Zegana
  • Player : Kawaguchi Mirai
  • Tournament : FNM統率者戦 - 2019/03/01
  • Score : Winner
  • Participants : 6
  • Date : 2019/03/01
  • Jhoira, Weatherlight Captain
  • Player : Uzawa Yuya
  • Tournament : FNM統率者戦
  • Score : Winner
  • Participants : 13
  • Date : 2019/03/01
  • Prime Speaker Zegana
  • Player : Kawaguchi Mirai
  • Tournament : 夕方統率者戦 - 2019/02/24
  • Score : Winner
  • Participants : 4
  • Date : 2019/02/24
  • Mikaeus, the Unhallowed
  • Player : Wakabayashi Takaaki
  • Tournament : 土曜統率者戦 - 2019/2/23
  • Score : 優勝
  • Participants : 12
  • Date : 2019/02/23
  • Ghave, Guru of Spores
  • Player : Ootomo Keisuke
  • Tournament : 土曜統率者戦 - 2019/2/23
  • Score : 優勝
  • Participants : 12
  • Date : 2019/02/23
  • Rakdos, Lord of Riots
  • Player : Watanabe Takumi
  • Tournament : 土曜統率者戦 - 2019/2/23
  • Score : 優勝
  • Participants : 12
  • Date : 2019/02/23
  • Prime Speaker Zegana
  • Player : Kawaguchi Mirai
  • Tournament : FNM統率者戦 - 2019/02/22
  • Score : Winner
  • Participants : 3
  • Date : 2019/02/22
  • Prime Speaker Zegana
  • Player : Kawaguchi Mirai
  • Tournament : 平日統率者戦 - 2019/02/19
  • Score : Winner
  • Participants : 3
  • Date : 2019/02/19
  • Jhoira, Weatherlight Captain
  • Player : Uzawa Yuya
  • Tournament : 夕方統率者戦 - 2019/02/17
  • Score : Winner
  • Participants : 13
  • Date : 2019/02/17
  • Silas Renn, Seeker Adept
  • Player : Kyutoku Ryuichi
  • Tournament : 夕方統率者戦 - 2019/02/17
  • Score : Winner
  • Participants : 13
  • Date : 2019/02/17
  • Kaalia of the Vast
  • Player : Kyutoku Ryuichi
  • Tournament : 夕方統率者戦 - 2019/02/17
  • Score : Winner
  • Participants : 13
  • Date : 2019/02/17
  • Prime Speaker Zegana
  • Player : Kawaguchi Mirai
  • Tournament : 夕方統率者戦 - 2019/02/17
  • Score : Winner
  • Participants : 13
  • Date : 2019/02/17
  • Prime Speaker Zegana
  • Player : Kawaguchi Mirai
  • Tournament : 夕方統率者戦 - 2019/02/17
  • Score : Winner
  • Participants : 13
  • Date : 2019/02/17
  • Rakdos, Lord of Riots
  • Player : Takagi Takayuki
  • Tournament : 夕方統率者戦 - 2019/02/17
  • Score : Winner
  • Participants : 13
  • Date : 2019/02/17
  • Nicol Bolas, the Ravager
  • Player : Wakabayashi Makoto
  • Tournament : 土曜統率者戦 - 2019/2/16
  • Score : Champion
  • Participants : 12
  • Date : 2019/02/16
  • Wasitora, Nekoru Queen
  • Player : Ootomo Keisuke
  • Tournament : 土曜統率者戦 - 2019/2/16
  • Score : Champion
  • Participants : 12
  • Date : 2019/02/16
  • Prime Speaker Zegana
  • Player : Kawaguchi Mirai
  • Tournament : FNM統率者戦 - 2019/02/15
  • Score : Winner
  • Participants : 6
  • Date : 2019/02/15
  • Jhoira, Weatherlight Captain
  • Player : Uzawa Yuya
  • Tournament : FNM統率者戦 - 2019/02/15
  • Score : Winner
  • Participants : 6
  • Date : 2019/02/15
  • Yuriko, the Tiger's Shadow
  • Player : Yamamoto Kouhei
  • Tournament : 祝日コマンダー - 2019/2/11
  • Score : 勝利
  • Participants : 15
  • Date : 2019/02/11
  • private
  • Ramos, Dragon Engine
  • Player : Tanaka Shouma
  • Tournament : 祝日コマンダー - 2019/2/11
  • Score : 勝利
  • Participants : 15
  • Date : 2019/02/11
  • private
  • Tymna the Weaver
  • Player : Mukai Shouri
  • Tournament : 祝日コマンダー - 2019/2/11
  • Score : 勝利
  • Participants : 15
  • Date : 2019/02/11
  • private
  • Balthor the Defiled
  • Player : Yoshida Toshiyuki
  • Tournament : 祝日コマンダー - 2019/2/11
  • Score : 勝利
  • Participants : 15
  • Date : 2019/02/11
  • private
  • Edric, Spymaster of Trest
  • Player : Yoshida Toshiyuki
  • Tournament : 祝日コマンダー - 2019/2/11
  • Score : 勝利
  • Participants : 15
  • Date : 2019/02/11
  • private
  • Kess, Dissident Mage
  • Player : Hayasaka Yuusuke
  • Tournament : 祝日コマンダー - 2019/2/11
  • Score : 勝利
  • Participants : 15
  • Date : 2019/02/11
  • private
  • Okaun, Eye of Chaos
  • Player : Yoshida Yuuto
  • Tournament : 祝日コマンダー - 2019/2/11
  • Score : 勝利
  • Participants : 15
  • Date : 2019/02/11
  • Nicol Bolas, the Ravager
  • Player : Wakabayashi Makoto
  • Tournament : 祝日コマンダー - 2019/2/11
  • Score : 勝利
  • Participants : 15
  • Date : 2019/02/11
  • Ruric Thar, the Unbowed
  • Player : Oota Shou
  • Tournament : 土曜統率者戦 - 2019/2/9
  • Score : 優勝
  • Participants : 7
  • Date : 2019/02/09
  • Atraxa, Praetors' Voice
  • Player : Oota Shou
  • Tournament : 土曜統率者戦 - 2019/2/9
  • Score : 優勝
  • Participants : 7
  • Date : 2019/02/09
  • Selvala, Heart of the Wilds
  • Player : Yoshida Yuuto
  • Tournament : 土曜統率者戦 - 2019/2/9
  • Score : 優勝
  • Participants : 7
  • Date : 2019/02/09
  • The Gitrog Monster
  • Player : Ishibashi Takahiro
  • Tournament : 土曜統率者戦 - 2019/2/9
  • Score : 優勝
  • Participants : 7
  • Date : 2019/02/09
  • private
  • Tymna the Weaver
  • Player : Sawai Tsubasa
  • Tournament : 土曜統率者戦 - 2019/2/2
  • Score : 優勝
  • Participants : 8
  • Date : 2019/02/02
  • Rakdos, Lord of Riots
  • Player : Watanabe Takumi
  • Tournament : 土曜統率者戦 - 2019/1/26
  • Score : 優勝
  • Participants : 12
  • Date : 2019/01/26
  • Grunn, the Lonely King
  • Player : Harada Tomoki
  • Tournament : 土曜統率者戦 - 2019/1/26
  • Score : 優勝
  • Participants : 12
  • Date : 2019/01/26
  • Selvala, Heart of the Wilds
  • Player : Shimizu Takashi
  • Tournament : 土曜統率者戦 - 2019/1/26
  • Score : 優勝
  • Participants : 12
  • Date : 2019/01/26
  • Balthor the Defiled
  • Player : Tanaka Satoshi
  • Tournament : 統率者戦
  • Score : 優勝
  • Participants : 4
  • Date : 2019/01/19
  • Rakdos, Lord of Riots
  • Player : Watanabe Takumi
  • Tournament : 土曜統率者戦 - 2019/1/12
  • Score :
  • Participants : 8
  • Date : 2019/01/12
  • Atraxa, Praetors' Voice
  • Player : Shimizu Takashi
  • Tournament : 夕方統率者戦 - 2019/01/06
  • Score : Winner
  • Participants : 8
  • Date : 2019/01/06
  • Prime Speaker Zegana
  • Player : Kawaguchi Mirai
  • Tournament : 夕方統率者戦 - 2019/01/06
  • Score : Winner
  • Participants : 8
  • Date : 2019/01/06
  • Jhoira, Weatherlight Captain
  • Player : Uzawa Yuya
  • Tournament : 夕方統率者戦 - 2019/01/06
  • Score : Winner
  • Participants : 8
  • Date : 2019/01/06
  • Okaun, Eye of Chaos
  • Player : Nakayama Kenichi
  • Tournament : 統率者の夕べ
  • Score : 優勝
  • Participants : 4
  • Date : 2019/01/06
  • Edric, Spymaster of Trest
  • Player : Yoshida Toshiyuki
  • Tournament : 土曜統率者戦 - 2019/1/5
  • Score : 勝利
  • Participants : 8
  • Date : 2019/01/05
  • Azami, Lady of Scrolls
  • Player : Maruoka Natsumi
  • Tournament : 土曜統率者戦 - 2019/1/5
  • Score : 勝利
  • Participants : 8
  • Date : 2019/01/05
  • Lazav, the Multifarious
  • Player : Sakamoto Jou
  • Tournament : 土曜統率者戦 - 2019/1/5
  • Score : 勝利
  • Participants : 8
  • Date : 2019/01/05
  • Captain Sisay
  • Player : Daigo Toshimune
  • Tournament : 土曜統率者戦 - 2019/1/5
  • Score : 勝利
  • Participants : 8
  • Date : 2019/01/05
  • private
  • Prime Speaker Zegana
  • Player : Kawaguchi Mirai
  • Tournament : FNM統率者戦 - 2019/01/04
  • Score : Winner
  • Participants : 4
  • Date : 2019/01/04
  • Jhoira, Weatherlight Captain
  • Player : Uzawa Yuya
  • Tournament : 夕方統率者戦 - 2019/01/04
  • Score : Winner
  • Participants : 4
  • Date : 2019/01/04