Hareruya

Hello! Guest

■List of Archetypes

Baral, Chief of Compliance(23)
Teferi, Temporal Archmage(18)
Teferi, Hero of Dominaria(15)
Kari Zev, Skyship Raider(14)
Ghalta, Primal Hunger(13)
Rakdos, Lord of Riots(12)
Derevi, Empyrial Tactician(12)
Tezzeret the Schemer(11)
Prossh, Skyraider of Kher(11)
Oviya Pashiri, Sage Lifecrafter(10)
The Gitrog Monster(10)
Yidris, Maelstrom Wielder(9)
Sram, Senior Edificer(8)
Tymna the Weaver(8)
Razaketh, the Foulblooded(8)
Maelstrom Wanderer(8)
Karrthus, Tyrant of Jund(8)
Multani, Yavimaya's Avatar(7)
Nicol Bolas, God-Pharaoh(7)
Prime Speaker Zegana(7)
Edric, Spymaster of Trest(7)
Brago, King Eternal(6)
Rashmi, Eternities Crafter(6)
Grenzo, Dungeon Warden(6)
Atraxa, Praetors' Voice(6)
Neheb, the Eternal(6)
Selvala, Heart of the Wilds(6)
Jeleva, Nephalia's Scourge(6)
Kaalia of the Vast(6)
Gonti, Lord of Luxury(5)
The Locust God(5)
Kozilek, the Great Distortion(5)
Inalla, Archmage Ritualist(5)
Selvala, Explorer Returned(5)
Dragonlord Ojutai(5)
Gisela, Blade of Goldnight(5)
Skithiryx, the Blight Dragon(5)
Uril, the Miststalker(5)
Yuriko, the Tiger's Shadow(4)
Huatli, Radiant Champion(4)
Elenda, the Dusk Rose(4)
Kumena, Tyrant of Orazca(4)
Nezahal, Primal Tide(4)
Etali, Primal Storm(4)
Titania, Protector of Argoth(4)
Kalitas, Traitor of Ghet(4)
Kolaghan, the Storm's Fury(4)
Varolz, the Scar-Striped(4)
Yisan, the Wanderer Bard(4)
Captain Sisay(4)
Child of Alara(4)
Zur the Enchanter(4)
Jenara, Asura of War(4)
Omnath, Locus of Mana(4)
Krav, the Unredeemed(3)
Kambal, Consul of Allocation(3)
Hapatra, Vizier of Poisons(3)
Zacama, Primal Calamity(3)
Admiral Beckett Brass(3)
Muldrotha, the Gravetide(3)
The Scarab God(3)
Demonlord Belzenlok(3)
Kefnet the Mindful(3)
Phage the Untouchable(3)
The Ur-Dragon(3)
Edgar Markov(3)
Gonti, Lord of Luxury(3)
Breya, Etherium Shaper(3)
Purphoros, God of the Forge(3)
Jin-Gitaxias, Core Augur(3)
Narset, Enlightened Master(3)
Marath, Will of the Wild(3)
Ghave, Guru of Spores(3)
Intet, the Dreamer(3)
Rafiq of the Many(3)
Scion of the Ur-Dragon(3)
Karador, Ghost Chieftain(3)
Geist of Saint Traft(3)
Arcum Dagsson(3)
Geth, Lord of the Vault(2)
Shalai, Voice of Plenty(2)
Lyra Dawnbringer(2)
Marwyn, the Nurturer(2)
Gideon of the Trials(2)
Shanna, Sisay's Legacy(2)
Hazoret the Fervent(2)
Angrath, the Flame-Chained(2)
The Locust God(2)
Zedruu the Greathearted(2)
Isperia the Inscrutable(2)
Jace, Cunning Castaway(2)
Rith, the Awakener(2)
Wasitora, Nekoru Queen(2)
Kynaios and Tiro of Meletis(2)
Momir Vig, Simic Visionary(2)
Sidisi, Undead Vizier(2)
Seton, Krosan Protector(2)
Kess, Dissident Mage(2)
Karlov of the Ghost Council(2)
Thraximundar(2)
Zurgo Helmsmasher(2)
Mizzix of the Izmagnus(2)
Animar, Soul of Elements(2)
Meren of Clan Nel Toth(2)
Jace, Vryn's Prodigy(2)
Niv-Mizzet, the Firemind(2)
Teysa, Orzhov Scion(2)
The Mimeoplasm(2)
Glissa, the Traitor(2)
Athreos, God of Passage(1)
Gyrus, Waker of Corpses(1)
Niv-Mizzet, Parun(1)
Sidisi, Brood Tyrant(1)
Evra, Halcyon Witness(1)
Ashling the Pilgrim(1)
Zndrsplt, Eye of Wisdom(1)
Grothama, All-Devouring(1)
General Tazri(1)
Tetsuko Umezawa, Fugitive(1)
Emrakul, the Promised End(1)
Tatyova, Benthic Druid(1)
Vona, Butcher of Magan(1)
Aryel, Knight of Windgrace(1)
Vraska, Relic Seeker(1)
Huatli, Warrior Poet(1)
Adeliz, the Cinder Wind(1)
Raff Capashen, Ship's Mage(1)
Godo, Bandit Warlord(1)
Nicol Bolas(1)
Jhoira, Weatherlight Captain(1)
Naru Meha, Master Wizard(1)
Darigaaz Reincarnated(1)
Samut, the Tested(1)
Darigaaz Reincarnated(1)
Atarka, World Render(1)
Saheeli Rai(1)
Jhoira, Weatherlight Captain(1)
Chandra, Torch of Defiance(1)
Teshar, Ancestor's Apostle(1)
Muldrotha, the Gravetide(1)
Hazezon Tamar(1)
Silumgar, the Drifting Death(1)
Rasputin Dreamweaver(1)
Xiahou Dun, the One-Eyed(1)
Feldon of the Third Path(1)
Mikaeus, the Unhallowed(1)
Kumano, Master Yamabushi(1)
Akroma, Angel of Fury(1)
Rakdos the Defiler(1)
Sek'Kuar, Deathkeeper(1)
Liliana, Heretical Healer(1)
Melek, Izzet Paragon(1)
Oloro, Ageless Ascetic(1)
Alesha, Who Smiles at Death(1)
Jhoira of the Ghitu(1)
Xenagos, God of Revels(1)
Yomiji, Who Bars the Way(1)
Karn, Silver Golem(1)
Ishkanah, Grafwidow(1)
Mogis, God of Slaughter(1)
Grenzo, Havoc Raiser(1)
Nekusar, the Mindrazer(1)
Gishath, Sun's Avatar(1)
Karametra, God of Harvests(1)
Bontu the Glorified(1)
Blind Seer(1)
Sakashima the Impostor(1)
Anafenza, the Foremost(1)
Azusa, Lost but Seeking(1)
Mistform Ultimus(1)
Hanna, Ship's Navigator(1)
Noyan Dar, Roil Shaper(1)
Sliver Queen(1)
Zada, Hedron Grinder(1)
Saskia the Unyielding(1)
Doran, the Siege Tower(1)
Vendilion Clique(1)
Grand Arbiter Augustin IV(1)
Kresh the Bloodbraided(1)
Vorosh, the Hunter(1)
Chainer, Dementia Master(1)
Sasaya, Orochi Ascendant(1)
Ephara, God of the Polis(1)
Melira, Sylvok Outcast(1)
Kozilek, Butcher of Truth(1)
Azusa, Lost but Seeking(1)
Cromat(1)
Thelon of Havenwood(1)
Konda, Lord of Eiganjo(1)
Yeva, Nature's Herald(1)
Balthor the Defiled(1)
Sharuum the Hegemon(1)
Wort, the Raidmother(1)
Griselbrand(1)
Iname, Death Aspect(1)
Riku of Two Reflections(1)
Jor Kadeen, the Prevailer(1)
Teneb, the Harvester(1)
Azami, Lady of Scrolls(1)
Skullbriar, the Walking Grave(1)
Glissa Sunseeker(1)
Zo-Zu the Punisher(1)
Progenitus(1)
Deck Search Top > Search Results

■Search Results

  • Yuriko, the Tiger's Shadow
  • Player : Kajimoto Atsushi
  • Tournament : 統率者
  • Score : 優勝
  • Participants : 4
  • Date : 2018/11/11
  • Teferi, Temporal Archmage
  • Player : Yamukai Shintaro
  • Tournament : 夕方統率者戦 - 2018/11/10
  • Score : Winner
  • Participants : 4
  • Date : 2018/11/10
  • Rashmi, Eternities Crafter
  • Player : Itatsu Hiroki
  • Tournament : 夕方統率者戦 - 2018/11/10
  • Score : Winner
  • Participants : 3
  • Date : 2018/11/10
  • The Gitrog Monster
  • Player : Kawaguchi Mirai
  • Tournament : 夕方統率者戦 - 2018/11/10
  • Score : Winner
  • Participants : 3
  • Date : 2018/11/10
  • Varolz, the Scar-Striped
  • Player : Hase Shun
  • Tournament : 土曜統率者戦 - 2018/11/10
  • Score : 優勝
  • Participants : 14
  • Date : 2018/11/10
  • Rakdos, Lord of Riots
  • Player : Watanabe Takumi
  • Tournament : 土曜統率者戦 - 2018/11/10
  • Score : 優勝
  • Participants : 14
  • Date : 2018/11/10
  • Nezahal, Primal Tide
  • Player : Tanigawa Fuuta
  • Tournament : 土曜統率者戦 - 2018/11/10
  • Score : 優勝
  • Participants : 14
  • Date : 2018/11/10
  • The Locust God
  • Player : Yoshida Yuuto
  • Tournament : 土曜統率者戦 - 2018/11/10
  • Score : 優勝
  • Participants : 14
  • Date : 2018/11/10
  • Multani, Yavimaya's Avatar
  • Player : Inaba Tatsuru
  • Tournament : 土曜統率者戦 - 2018/11/10
  • Score : 優勝
  • Participants : 14
  • Date : 2018/11/10
  • Razaketh, the Foulblooded
  • Player : Nakano Akinori
  • Tournament : 土曜統率者戦 - 2018/11/10
  • Score : 優勝
  • Participants : 14
  • Date : 2018/11/10
  • Krav, the Unredeemed
  • Player : Nakano Akinori
  • Tournament : 土曜統率者戦 - 2018/11/10
  • Score : 優勝
  • Participants : 14
  • Date : 2018/11/10
  • The Gitrog Monster
  • Player : Kawaguchi Mirai
  • Tournament : FNM統率者戦 - 2018/11/09
  • Score : Winner
  • Participants : 4
  • Date : 2018/11/09
  • Kaalia of the Vast
  • Player : Kyutoku Ryuichi
  • Tournament : 平日統率者戦
  • Score : Winner
  • Participants : 3
  • Date : 2018/11/09
  • Teferi, Temporal Archmage
  • Player : Yamukai Shintarou
  • Tournament : 夕方統率者戦 - 2018/11/4
  • Score : 3-0
  • Participants :
  • Date : 2018/11/04
  • Krav, the Unredeemed
  • Player : Nakano Akinori
  • Tournament : 土曜統率者戦 - 2018/11/3
  • Score : 優勝
  • Participants : 12
  • Date : 2018/11/03
  • Multani, Yavimaya's Avatar
  • Player : Inaba Tatsuru
  • Tournament : 土曜統率者戦 - 2018/11/3
  • Score : 優勝
  • Participants : 12
  • Date : 2018/11/03
  • Rakdos, Lord of Riots
  • Player : Watanabe Takumi
  • Tournament : 土曜統率者戦 - 2018/11/3
  • Score : 優勝
  • Participants : 12
  • Date : 2018/11/03
  • Rakdos, Lord of Riots
  • Player : Watanabe Takumi
  • Tournament : 土曜統率者戦 - 2018/10/27
  • Score : 優勝
  • Participants : 12
  • Date : 2018/10/27
  • Edric, Spymaster of Trest
  • Player : Yoshida Toshiyuki
  • Tournament : 土曜統率者戦 - 2018/10/27
  • Score : 優勝
  • Participants : 12
  • Date : 2018/10/27
  • Nezahal, Primal Tide
  • Player : Tanigawa Fuuta
  • Tournament : 土曜統率者戦 - 2018/10/27
  • Score : 優勝
  • Participants : 12
  • Date : 2018/10/27
  • Razaketh, the Foulblooded
  • Player : Nakano Akinori
  • Tournament : 土曜統率者戦 - 2018/10/27
  • Score : 優勝
  • Participants : 12
  • Date : 2018/10/27
  • The Locust God
  • Player : Sakamoto Jou
  • Tournament : 土曜統率者戦 - 2018/10/27
  • Score : 優勝
  • Participants : 12
  • Date : 2018/10/27
  • Kozilek, the Great Distortion
  • Player : Kawaguchi Mirai
  • Tournament : 夕方統率者戦 - 2018/10/27
  • Score : 1st
  • Participants : 9
  • Date : 2018/10/27
  • Kozilek, the Great Distortion
  • Player : Kawaguchi Mirai
  • Tournament : 夕方統率者戦 - 2018/10/27
  • Score : 1st
  • Participants : 6
  • Date : 2018/10/27
  • The Gitrog Monster
  • Player : Kawaguchi Mirai
  • Tournament : 第4回成田統治者決定戦 - 2018/10/21
  • Score : 優勝
  • Participants : 7
  • Date : 2018/10/21
  • Rakdos, Lord of Riots
  • Player : Watanabe Takumi
  • Tournament : 土曜統率者戦 - 2018/10/20
  • Score : 優勝
  • Participants : 12
  • Date : 2018/10/20
  • Athreos, God of Passage
  • Player : Yamanaka Hisashi
  • Tournament : 土曜統率者戦 - 2018/10/20
  • Score : 優勝
  • Participants : 12
  • Date : 2018/10/20
  • Sidisi, Brood Tyrant
  • Player : Maruyama Hayato
  • Tournament : 土曜統率者戦 - 2018/10/6
  • Score : 優勝
  • Participants : 20
  • Date : 2018/10/06
  • Niv-Mizzet, Parun
  • Player : Yahaba hirokazu
  • Tournament : 土曜統率者戦 - 2018/10/6
  • Score : 優勝
  • Participants : 20
  • Date : 2018/10/06
  • Gyrus, Waker of Corpses
  • Player : Morota Keisuke
  • Tournament : 土曜統率者戦 - 2018/10/6
  • Score : 優勝
  • Participants : 20
  • Date : 2018/10/06
  • The Gitrog Monster
  • Player : Ishibashi Takahiro
  • Tournament : 土曜統率者戦 - 2018/10/6
  • Score : 優勝
  • Participants : 20
  • Date : 2018/10/06
  • The Locust God
  • Player : Yoshida Yuuto
  • Tournament : 土曜統率者戦 - 2018/10/6
  • Score : 優勝
  • Participants : 20
  • Date : 2018/10/06
  • The Locust God
  • Player : Yoshida Yuuto
  • Tournament : 土曜統率者戦 - 2018/9/22
  • Score : 優勝
  • Participants : 10
  • Date : 2018/09/22
  • Yisan, the Wanderer Bard
  • Player : Tanigawa Kenichirou
  • Tournament : 大阪店休日統率者戦 - 2018/09/16
  • Score : 優勝
  • Participants : 3
  • Date : 2018/09/16
  • private
  • Rakdos, Lord of Riots
  • Player : Watanabe Takumi
  • Tournament : 土曜統率者戦 - 2018/9/15
  • Score : 優勝
  • Participants : 11
  • Date : 2018/09/15
  • Multani, Yavimaya's Avatar
  • Player : Inaba Tatsuru
  • Tournament : 土曜統率者戦 - 2018/9/15
  • Score : 優勝
  • Participants : 11
  • Date : 2018/09/15
  • Rakdos, Lord of Riots
  • Player : None
  • Tournament : 大阪店休日統率者戦 - 2018/09/15
  • Score : 優勝
  • Participants : 4
  • Date : 2018/09/15
  • Yuriko, the Tiger's Shadow
  • Player : Kajimoto Atsushi
  • Tournament : 大阪店休日統率者戦 - 2018/09/09
  • Score : 優勝
  • Participants : 4
  • Date : 2018/09/09
  • Ashling the Pilgrim
  • Player : Yoshida Yuuto
  • Tournament : 土曜統率者戦 - 2018/9/8
  • Score : 優勝
  • Participants : 17
  • Date : 2018/09/08
  • Omnath, Locus of Mana
  • Player : Sawai Tsubasa
  • Tournament : 土曜統率者戦 - 2018/9/8
  • Score : 優勝
  • Participants : 17
  • Date : 2018/09/08
  • Rakdos, Lord of Riots
  • Player : Watanabe Takumi
  • Tournament : 土曜統率者戦 - 2018/9/8
  • Score : 優勝
  • Participants : 17
  • Date : 2018/09/08
  • Prime Speaker Zegana
  • Player : Yamaguchi Takahiro
  • Tournament : 土曜統率者戦 - 2018/9/8
  • Score : 優勝
  • Participants : 17
  • Date : 2018/09/08
  • Kolaghan, the Storm's Fury
  • Player : Fujimura Kazuki
  • Tournament : 大阪店木曜統率者戦 - 2018/09/06
  • Score : 優勝
  • Participants : 5
  • Date : 2018/09/06
  • Oviya Pashiri, Sage Lifecrafter
  • Player : thx0125
  • Tournament : Brawl League - 2018/9/2
  • Score : 5-0
  • Participants :
  • Date : 2018/09/02
  • Kari Zev, Skyship Raider
  • Player : NemesisParadigm
  • Tournament : Brawl League - 2018/9/2
  • Score : 5-0
  • Participants :
  • Date : 2018/09/02
  • Teferi, Hero of Dominaria
  • Player : paolothewall182
  • Tournament : Brawl League - 2018/9/2
  • Score : 5-0
  • Participants :
  • Date : 2018/09/02
  • Rakdos, Lord of Riots
  • Player : Watanabe Takumi
  • Tournament : 土曜統率者戦 - 2018/9/1
  • Score : 優勝
  • Participants : 7
  • Date : 2018/09/01
  • Rakdos, Lord of Riots
  • Player : Watanabe Takumi
  • Tournament : 土曜統率者戦 - 2018/9/1
  • Score : 優勝
  • Participants : 7
  • Date : 2018/09/01
  • Evra, Halcyon Witness
  • Player : Takagi Hideto
  • Tournament : 大阪店木曜統率者戦 - 2018/08/30
  • Score : 優勝
  • Participants : 3
  • Date : 2018/08/30
  • Teferi, Hero of Dominaria
  • Player : narco
  • Tournament : Brawl League - 2018/8/26
  • Score : 5-0
  • Participants :
  • Date : 2018/08/26