17-04-9801697 Magic Tournament : 2017/04/09 18:39:04

Standing by Rank at Round 6

RankNamePointOppMw%Gw%OppGw%
1Utsunomiya, Takumi1463.148166.666763.4489
2Hienuki, Koichi145178.787952.4964
3Aizu, Hiroto1362.907475.757653.0192
4Fujita, Syunya1360.370469.444454.302
5Takeda, Hiroshi1356.611166.666753.3273
6Hara, Wataru1356.481566.666754.749
7Sakuma, Daisuke1353.888955.555655.8761
8Ohkawa, Yusuke1352.96375.757650.1923
9Morioka, Ryota1261.11116059.6241
10Okoshi, Yo1252.15566053.8796
11Yamawaki, Takumi1251.851856.2554.6172
12Murayama, Keiichiro124556.2546.5606
13Mizue, Youta1242.666762.539.3573
14Suzuki, Masahiro1058.333356.410357.8328
15Itou, Daiki1057.53752.777856.7211
16Kajihara, Koji961.111153.333359.6358
17Shiina, Kento954.62966053.4176
18Ikura, Shogo954.574153.333348.2212
19Tomomizu, Takuya953.703746.153855.7032
20Urushibata, Akihiro952.777853.846251.6979
21Watanabe, Maki948.333353.333347.8045
22Ogawa, Kouhei945.556.2542.3489
23Kageyama, Hiroki945.55042.938
24Yoshii, Takumi945.546.153844.2628
25Akagi, Kazuhiro739.888942.857138.4882
26Takefumi, Yamazaki664.377842.857160.1136
27Tamura, Chiaki663.333338.461556.9167
28Takano, Masato651.796338.461550.7543
29Otaki, Masashi651.044438.461547.1196
30Yasui, Shigeto650.814841.176546.9836
31Aiba, Noriaki649.944430.769251.5278
32Udagawa, Toru648.888933.333353.7229
33Oda, Makoto644.518543.7542.0923
34Manome, Ryo642.311143.7540.23
35Miyashiro, Tomoyuki441.61114039.5568
36Takashima, Takenao362.416736.363661.0796
37Shinohara, Gen343.333336.363646.2672
38Yamagishi, Kenta338.722236.363638.2228
39Motokawa, Satoshi052.6111057.8788
40Yokokawa, Yuuta045.52047.2465
41Nan, Cai044.4445048.0952
42Kobayashi, Tatsuumi041.66672045.5882