17-02-9066153 Magic Grand Prix Trial - Shizuoka Standard 2017 : 2017/02/05 18:13:10

Standing by Rank at Round 7

RankNamePointOppMw%Gw%OppGw%
1Kurokawa, Ryushi1850.292572.222250.9217
2Takano, Shigeki1766.619170.833360.585
3Fujiwara, Kazuma1758.027270.833356.988
4Suzuike, Fumiyasu1664.238164.583356.3258
5Sanshirou, Okuyama1662.537479.487255.6838
6Hayasi, Syouta1657.41573.809556.8117
7Choi, Ki Ho1652.993279.487254.915
8Naoki, Hayakawa1647.727961.111146.2147
9Hidinoru, Akatuka1564.353862.560.1715
10Kochi, Daiki1561.585168.7557.7847
11Fukuda, Keisuke1560.272152.631660.604
12Gondo, Rin1555.714364.705953.0733
13Kobayashi, Koichiro1554.782361.111153.1194
14Nishiyama, Takashi1552.741558.823549.3771
15Maruya, Takashi1552.040857.894753.8881
16Kamimura, Fumihiro1549.272171.428650.7221
17Saitou, Nobuo1547.455864.705941.5319
18Nagami, Takahiro1365.03457.407460.8016
19Ehara, Kouta1354.827751.851953.605
20Ikeda, Takahiro1262.197352.941250.6735
21Yamazaki, Yuuki1260.95246056.2834
22Tomita, Kei1256.07486051.6531
23Sakurai, Junichi1255.10262.552.7597
24Tani, Osama1255.054455.555649.6736
25Yasuda, Takaaki1253.761958.823551.4766
26Tatsumi, Kouji1253.353752.631648.6736
27Tanaka, Rizumu1252.469447.368453.8781
28Sakuma, Yuto1251.020452.631652.5323
29Ootani, Yosuke1247.480755.555647.1773
30Kura, Keita1246.93885048.5609
31Hayashi, Yuya1246.61957.894742.6786
32Arai, Yusuke1045.817549.019645.6505
33Ohta, Masanori968.650847.058859.9389
34Soejima, Yuichi960.79375058.6865
35Ogawa, Takashi959.457257.142952.1243
36Kuroda, Shotaro958.412742.857158.3672
37Suzuki, Akiyoshi955.238161.538550.3479
38Yamakawa, Kiyozumi955.158742.857158.2182
39Yoshida, Kenichiro955.006843.7551.8271
40Horikoshi, Takayuki954.08165051.6682
41Umeki, Ryo951.945646.666751.4079
42Tamura, Nobuyuki950.857253.333350.6767
43Kubota, Hirofumi950.653141.176552.4146
44Mitsunaga, Yuki948.504863.636444.8032
45Ishiwata, Kouichi947.88146.153844.2529
46Ohta, Show946.888944.444447.6399
47Tase, Yuya946.714353.333338.7819
48Houjo, Chihiro945.82314548.5068
49Tokairin, Taishi944.785746.666742.82
50Ishimura, Ryohei942.374243.7543.5661
51Nakishima, .939.65352.941240.7179
52Saitou, Gou761.968348.717958.0732
53Tsumagari, Shuhei750.925235.294151.7063
54Ushijima, Shun656.37343.7556.0632
55Uemura, Akihiro655.8696047.4251
56Suzuki, Gou654.695233.333353.0449
57Kamiyama, Masayuki654.67865047.2514
58Ooi, Yuichi651.6644050.2264
59Marattin, Marco651.452433.333349.2607
60Suzuki, Masahiro649.866741.666754.0963
61Sato, Tatsuo648.884441.176544.8943
62Watanabe, Kenta648.412746.666747.5379
63Aihara, Shogaku645.238144.444449.2274
64Seiho, Nakamura644.442242.105346.8012
65Kondo, Takane643.485753.846241.0181
66Takeda, Masatomo643.29525040.8596
67Kimura, Tetsuya543.10237.542.2825
68Yonemura, Tomomi444.057136.111136.5909
69Ura, Hikari361.904842.857158.2652
70Sonoe, Akira356.47622557.8771
71Katoh, Wataru352.38142.857153.3333
72Hashizume, Yuuya351.47625044.695
73Ootubo, Masashi349.457135.714347.9216
74Saito, Keisuke347.984133.333345.7353
75Hosi, Mitunori347.666733.333345.5128
76Takaku, Yosuke347.53573046.8934
77Tomoki, Yokoshima343.567433.333339.7365
78Morioka, Ryota343.228616.666745.8748
79Nakajima, Syuro339.04764042.9167
80Uema, Zenichirou337.53172537.1991
81Tubouchi, Keita335.333333.333334.0404
82Henmi, Naoki334.916733.333338.9518
83Nakao, Jouji139.866712.121242.6196
84Yokokawa, Yuuta076.190533.333362.8472
85Miyaguni, Musashi064.28582057.1896
86Katabira, Shoji054.7619052.9687
87Nobe, Hiroyuki049.09522549.029