17-02-9347656 Magic Tournament 2017/02/04 : 2017/02/04 18:39:32

Standing by Rank at Round 7

RankNamePointOppMw%Gw%OppGw%
1Takahashi, Tetsuhiro1760.904866.666755.5271
2Yamaguchi, Tomoyuki1758.387866.666750.8333
3Muraoka, Hideaki1661.972861.111159.9424
4Higaki, Motohide1659.06868.7550.6083
5Sekikawa, Tsubasa1657.4156052.9725
6Masaya, Ikuta1654.782363.157950.6963
7Sotomura, Yoshihiro1562.877657.894751.8505
8Yamamoto, Masafumi1562.653168.7554.5142
9Wada, Yusuke1555.802770.588252.6462
10Oomura, Takashi1555.666763.157953.0397
11Saitou, Tomoya1555.102162.553.6583
12Yoshida, Kenichiro1545.142961.111143.7367
13Kitazawa, Kentarou1354.374264.705952.0378
14Shikama, Hideyasu1348.93261.111149.1319
15Hisano, Mikita1264.761952.941258.6946
16Arai, Makoto1260.90485054.3444
17Tanigawa, Fuuta1259.591858.823558.7454
18Houjo, Chihiro1253.693952.631654.6751
19Koizumi, Yuma1253.421855.555649.7423
20Mituyasu, Yuki1252.96656.2545.6811
21Tokairin, Taishi1251.653155.555649.8345
22Arai, Yusuke1251.312947.058852.3428
23Endo, Akiteru1250.564658.823545.4192
24Naraya, Takaaki1246.714361.538542.0304
25Takao, Shota963.095361.538554.8202
26Hirabuki, Tomo959.428663.636456.1814
27Morinaka, Fuyuki957.14295053.3787
28Hosokawa, Yuya956.12386053.8828
29Kitagawa, Hiroyuki955.122541.176554.2283
30Ohori, Akihito953.285744.444450.0054
31Utsunomiya, Takumi952.96652.941243.2238
32Ishii, Hiroyuki950.790553.846248.6847
33Koyanagi, Takuya950.26195046.6262
34Sakou, Yuuta950.244941.176545.8212
35Shiozaki, Toshinori949.888946.666747.4201
36Miyata, Hiroki944.75515045.8307
37Narita, Takashi940.877642.105341.746
38Iwase, Akira936.88435036.4928
39Hasebe, Shunichi659.440555.555650.4077
40Ii, Tatsuya657.14294054.3546
41Aihara, Shogaku656.695236.363656.2872
42Nakajima, Syuro655.171441.666753.8463
43Chiba, Takato652.790541.666749.5534
44Wada, Yasutaka650.028641.666747.0334
45Okamoto, Yasutaka646.571438.888946.2397
46Morioka, Ryota639.142841.176534.8263
47Umeki, Ryo637.816342.105342.5851
48Gonzalez, Roberto445.58123.333346.7224
49Hashimoto, Arata443.230.30345.7778
50Hannuki, Yuya365.079442.857159.2593
51Saitou, Daisuke354.76193056.8117
52Itou, Makoto353.515928.571447.3915
53Yamakawa, Hiroaki351.74642.857152.8704
54Takakuwa, Minoru350.793637.550.9524
55Nagao, Yasutaka349.202436.363641.7659
56Katoh, Wataru348.64294042.2515
57Hagiwara, Genta345.238133.333350.8403
58Gotou, Hiroyuki341.111142.857138.3333
59Konagai, Ryota340.785733.333338.7218
60Manaka, Akihiro061.90482054.386
61Saito, Toru055.444514.285751.9238
62Sato, Masakazu054.761914.285750.7625
63Yamada, Nobuhiro051.023811.111150.1524
64Shibata, Ryouto046.940527.272747.7778
65Obata, Ken044.3333043.8375