17-01-9172857 Magic Grand Prix Trial - Shizuoka Standard 2017 : 2017/01/29 18:34:30

Standing by Rank at Round 7

RankNamePointOppMw%Gw%OppGw%
1Mihara, Makihito1960.836882.222254.7759
2Yoshimura, Naoto1955.895777.083355.2277
3Mishina, Ryouta1856.074881.2551.6947
4Utsunomiya, Takumi1669.727964.583362.8122
5Meguro, Masahiko1666.619160.784360.0805
6Fukuda, Keisuke1661.224568.888957.0078
7Arai, Yusuke1654.761966.666752.4072
8Ura, Hikari1559.909366.666755.373
9Itou, Kouei1559.476263.157954.0835
10Katoh, Wataru1557.09535553.1877
11Tatsumi, Kouji1556.394664.705953.9351
12Naoki, Sato1555.734770.588251.4273
13Andou, Eriko1555.394668.7548.6852
14Saitou, Daisuke1555.10263.157952.6767
15Sato, Tatsuo1551.244964.705948.7188
16Ono, Makoto1551.244958.823551.019
17Akita, Naoto1460.589657.407457.3415
18Ito, Mizuki1367.687158.823562.5983
19Hosokawa, Yuya1347.183759.649143.2791
20Machida, Takahiro1266.108952.941260.8567
21Yoshida, Kenichiro1260.884452.631659.7607
22Matsuda, Atsushi1260.224553.333354.3355
23Mochizuki, Yuu1255.836756.2553.4597
24Gibo, Shin'Ya1254.986447.368455.3887
25Imai, Ayato1254.374252.941248.75
26Matumura, Hirohumu1254.08845051.0379
27Ikeda, Takahiro1252.945652.631649.0253
28Mizutani, Naoki1252.60545052.9058
29Ehara, Kouta1251.925252.941248.7605
30Sakuma, Yuto1251.653158.823543.4827
31Imai, Kenta1246.455855.555641.5033
32Gibo, Yuki1245.755158.823546.286
33Uraya, Masamitsu1245.41558.823547.2929
34Ohta, Masanori1057.428652.083348.6678
35Inoue, Takuto963.21774558.079
36Shibata, Ryouto961.507946.666761.066
37Kouhei, Chino959.071456.2555.7284
38Kiyotaka, Okabe955.918447.058854.5991
39Tase, Yuya955.10324051.1397
40Uemura, Akihiro953.648246.666748.4096
41Sotarou, Wada953.353747.058851.1164
42Sano, Kimiaki952.642956.2545.53
43Morimoto, Hideki952.3814553.3682
44Imazawa, Junpei951.107266.666748.1311
45Kosaka, Kazune949.933358.333342.3809
46Morinaka, Fuyuki948.836844.444446.2805
47Masahiro, Sotozaki946.14295048.8095
48Kusakabe, Yusuke945.823147.368446.1229
49Ohta, Show750.076739.583350.2846
50Saegusa, Daisuke739.888942.222241.152
51Shimizu, Naoki661.190554.545557.5787
52Hiroki, Endoh652.21435051.636
53Yamauchi, Takashi650.949245.454548.6066
54Kobayashi, Yuuki650.819145.454548.0241
55Yoshifumi, Kojima650.314346.153851.2968
56Yonemura, Tomomi649.457246.153845.8099
57Hashimoto, Satoshi649.457242.857142.8854
58Inohana, Masahiro649.32145050.337
59Yamamoto, Shouhei648.924655.555644.8264
60Nagano, Keita648.72625046.3347
61Senshuu, Yoshinori648.293754.545546.9192
62Zheng, Junyuan647.00955045.0505
63Saito, Keisuke645.936535.294146.1693
64Okada, Takuya643.241.666743.9091
65Kondo, Hirotsugu640.739229.411837.7149
66Nomura, Hidehiro637.317531.2539.4284
67Kuroda, Hiroyuki443.93654035.7779
68Fujie, Kentaro367.14292562.1262
69Fujimoto, Kazuki355.444542.857149.0523
70Hirai, Eiichi353.785733.333347.601
71Ito, Atsushi353.404833.333352.4183
72Sento, Takeshi349.09535034.2105
73Kurosu, Sou348.607236.363649.6017
74Kobayashi, Jun347.666728.571451.5278
75Mochizuki, Yasuhiro347.53572545.9477
76Matsui, Takafumi347.00959.090948.3728
77Sasaki, Shimon345.07143046.1779
78Fujinami, Ryo343.254044.4646
79Houjo, Chihiro339.682544.444443.9839
80Naoki, Hayakawa339.11933.333333.1624
81Toyama, Takashi338.6192534.5415
82Okura, Takuya336.371438.461532.7193
83Matsushima, Toshikazu153.015929.166752.6816
84Nakao, Jouji138.371418.181839.4379
85Kakuta, Taisuke064.28582058.0496
86Takashima, Ryuichi055.444533.333349.0493
87Ozawa, Tomohiko053.57142049.804
88Tazawa, Kazuho051.821411.111149.4281
89Yasuhara, Seito048.142914.285751.1218
90Mitsunaga, Yuki044.4445051.0417
91Katsube, Yuya0402046.4286
92Suzuki, Akiyoshi037.928633.333338.125