17-01-9384243 Magic Tournament : 2017/01/28 16:53:32

Standing by Rank at Round 6

RankNamePointOppMw%Gw%OppGw%
1Takahashi, Yuta1661.055684.615454.8382
2Gotou, Hiroyuki1463.888971.428662.1795
3Tamura, Chiaki1456.370476.923148.9385
4Tsuda, Tomohiro1370.370471.428664.2773
5Saito, Toru1360.185266.666761.3553
6Yamaguchi, Tomoyuki1355.555656.2556.392
7Hagiwara, Genta1262.03761.538560.346
8Hosokawa, Yuya1254.574161.538554.2613
9Ouchi, Yoshitaka1253.70376052.9365
10Suzuki, Akiyoshi1253.648264.285749.0263
11Takano, Shota1251.740764.285748.7434
12Ohta, Show1248.092669.230846.1111
13Utsunomiya, Takumi1048.092658.333346.3757
14Sato, Keisuke958.333457.142958.2235
15Kiyotaka, Okabe958.333442.857158.606
16Kakuta, Taisuke957.77785053.0083
17Yamada, Nobuhiro957.351942.857156.2098
18Kuroda, Shotaro953.64815049.4452
19Matuura, Takumi952.72225049.4544
20Yamamoto, Ryousuke947.16675047.5
21Imazawa, Junpei945.25935045.8333
22Sakuma, Yuto944.333353.333342.9762
23Konagai, Ryota745.259348.888942.2405
24Mitsunaga, Yuki656.86115052.8572
25Kitagawa, Hiroyuki651.04444049.0009
26Oohashi, Hirohumi648.96335.714344.418
27Furukawa, Shun648.03742.857142.0238
28Kokawa, Tsunao647.166735.714346.0898
29Kogure, Takamasa357.40742557.8877
30Takenaka, Shunsuke351.305622.222247.619
31Kawamura, Takayuki349.018526.666747.3626
32Pilote, Yanick347.22223050.5556
33Hannuki, Yuya346.29632552.0106
34Tateno, Tomoaki053.59262549.7151
35Fukagawa, Takayuki05033.333350
36Nomura, Takeshi049.83342047.9488
37Yusuke, Kon044.444414.285747.619